Aquarelles, dessins, gouaches, pastels anciens et modernes par L. Aubert, Aubry, Berckheyde, Boucher, Coypel, Delafosse, De Marne, Desfriches, Duplessis, Fragonard, Gérard, Géricault, Goya, Van Goyen, Guerchin, Huet, Isabey, E. Lami, Lancret, Le Brun, Le Guay, Léoni, Le Prince, Moreau le jeune, Nicolle, Oudry, Pillement, Portail, Prud'hon, Pujos, Robert, Les Saint-Aubin, Sergent, Tiepolo, De Troy, Vernet, Vincent, Watteau, Wille ... tableaux anciens et modernes par L. Boilly, J. Courtois, P.-H. Danloux, Deshays, Drolling, Eisen, Lacroix de Marseille, Lagrenée, Largillière, Van Der Meulen, Santerre, Sorgh, Taunay, F. De Troy, Vien..., Lépine, etc

Author :
Publisher :
Total Pages :
Release :
ISBN-10 : OCLC:232970412
ISBN-13 :
Rating : 4/5 (12 Downloads)

Book Synopsis Aquarelles, dessins, gouaches, pastels anciens et modernes par L. Aubert, Aubry, Berckheyde, Boucher, Coypel, Delafosse, De Marne, Desfriches, Duplessis, Fragonard, Gérard, Géricault, Goya, Van Goyen, Guerchin, Huet, Isabey, E. Lami, Lancret, Le Brun, Le Guay, Léoni, Le Prince, Moreau le jeune, Nicolle, Oudry, Pillement, Portail, Prud'hon, Pujos, Robert, Les Saint-Aubin, Sergent, Tiepolo, De Troy, Vernet, Vincent, Watteau, Wille ... tableaux anciens et modernes par L. Boilly, J. Courtois, P.-H. Danloux, Deshays, Drolling, Eisen, Lacroix de Marseille, Lagrenée, Largillière, Van Der Meulen, Santerre, Sorgh, Taunay, F. De Troy, Vien..., Lépine, etc by : Hôtel Drouot

Download or read book Aquarelles, dessins, gouaches, pastels anciens et modernes par L. Aubert, Aubry, Berckheyde, Boucher, Coypel, Delafosse, De Marne, Desfriches, Duplessis, Fragonard, Gérard, Géricault, Goya, Van Goyen, Guerchin, Huet, Isabey, E. Lami, Lancret, Le Brun, Le Guay, Léoni, Le Prince, Moreau le jeune, Nicolle, Oudry, Pillement, Portail, Prud'hon, Pujos, Robert, Les Saint-Aubin, Sergent, Tiepolo, De Troy, Vernet, Vincent, Watteau, Wille ... tableaux anciens et modernes par L. Boilly, J. Courtois, P.-H. Danloux, Deshays, Drolling, Eisen, Lacroix de Marseille, Lagrenée, Largillière, Van Der Meulen, Santerre, Sorgh, Taunay, F. De Troy, Vien..., Lépine, etc written by Hôtel Drouot and published by . This book was released on 1936 with total page pages. Available in PDF, EPUB and Kindle. Book excerpt:

Aquarelles, dessins, gouaches, pastels anciens et modernes par L. Aubert, Aubry, Berckheyde, Boucher, Coypel, Delafosse, De Marne, Desfriches, Duplessis, Fragonard, Gérard, Géricault, Goya, Van Goyen, Guerchin, Huet, Isabey, E. Lami, Lancret, Le Brun, Le Guay, Léoni, Le Prince, Moreau le jeune, Nicolle, Oudry, Pillement, Portail, Prud'hon, Pujos, Robert, Les Saint-Aubin, Sergent, Tiepolo, De Troy, Vernet, Vincent, Watteau, Wille ... tableaux anciens et modernes par L. Boilly, J. Courtois, P.-H. Danloux, Deshays, Drolling, Eisen, Lacroix de Marseille, Lagrenée, Largillière, Van Der Meulen, Santerre, Sorgh, Taunay, F. De Troy, Vien..., Lépine, etc Related Books

Catalogue des dessins anciens gouaches & pastels
Language: fr
Pages:
Authors:
Categories:
Type: BOOK - Published: 1929 - Publisher:

DOWNLOAD EBOOK

Catalogue des dessins, aquarelles, gouaches, pastels
Language: fr
Pages: 7
Authors: Etienne Ader, Commissaire-Priseur. Paris
Categories:
Type: BOOK - Published: 1944 - Publisher:

DOWNLOAD EBOOK

Marius Paulme
Language: fr
Pages:
Authors:
Categories:

DOWNLOAD EBOOK